Member/Officer Support Materials

For all Toastmasters Members

Steering Contest Building Club & Club Marketing

For Club Officers
For District Officers
<Area Director>
Others

2018-2019 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Material
2018-2019 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Minutes

2017-2018 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Minutes
2017-2018 The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Minutes

DCM#2minutes: approved by the DCM#2 minutes approval committee. The committee members(honorifics omitted): Satomi Matoba, Yasunobu Higuchi, Yoshihiro Kawano, Mamoru Yasui, Takako Aoi, Tadao Hamasaki, Yusuke Ohashi, Noriko Tanaka, Mikiko Bando, Hideo Imai, Kyoko Minamoto, Mike Mukaida, Hiroki Ohara, Atsuhiko Nakayasu, Eri Teshima, Katashi Ishihara, Kyoko Kitamura, Sumiko Futana

2017-2018 The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Material


2016-2017 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Material
2016-2017 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Minutes

2016-2017 The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Material
2016-2017 The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Minutes

DCM#2minutes: approved by the dcm#2 minutes approval committee. The committee members(honorifics omitted): Chiaki Takayama, Naoki Tamura,Shoji Kumagai, Atsuhiko Nakayasu, Kaz Iwasa, Noriyuki Kobori, Toshio Yada, Setsu Suzuki, Mike Mukaida, Hiroshi Nishiyama, Sumiko Futana, Kyoko Kitamura, Katashi Ishihara


2015-2016 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Material
The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Minutes
The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Material
The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Minutes


2014-2015 The 1st District 76 Council Meeting Material (13.3M, Please download)
2014-2015 The 2nd District 76 Council Meeting Material (10.5M, Please download)

Upcoming Events

  1. Division C COT1

    July 21st12:00 PM~5:00 PM
  2. Division F COT1

    July 21st12:00 PM~5:00 PM
  3. DEC 2 online

    July 28th1:05 PM~4:50 PM
  4. Division A COT1 in URAWA

    August 3rd11:40 AM~5:00 PM
  5. Division I COT1

    August 4th12:00 PM~5:00 PM
  6. Division B COT1

    August 18th8:00 AM~5:00 PM
  7. Division A COT1 in Sendai

    August 24th12:00 PM~5:00 PM
  8. Division H COT1

    August 31st12:20 PM~5:00 PM
  9. 2020 Annual Conference

    Apr 24th, 2020~Apr 26th, 2020